Best Sites to Play Double Double Bonus Poker for Real Money

by | Apr 22, 2021 | Double Double Bonus Poker, Play for Real Money

Where to Play Double Double Bonus Poker for Real Money

Double Double Bonus Poker is a really fun game to play because there is the excitement of trying to hit one of those huge 4 of Kind payouts w/ a kicker. However, there are several variations of Double Double Bonus Poker out there, and some are worse than others.

The best version of Double Double Bonus Poker pays 400 coins for 4 of a Kind Aces with a 2, 3, or 4 kicker, 50 coins for a 4 of a Kind 5’s thru Kings, 9 for a Full House, and 6 for a Flush. This game offers a 98.98% pay out rate.

One variation of Double Double Bonus Poker pays only 320 coins for 4 of a Kind Aces w/ the 2, 3, 4 kicker. This version offers a 98.48% pay out rate.

An even worse variation pays 350 for the 4 of a Kind Aces w/ the 2, 3, 4 kicker and only 45 coins for a 4 of a Kind 5’s thru Kings. This is the worst version offering a win rate of 97.78%.

We’ve gone thru the top casino sites to find which ones offer the best version of Double Double Bonus Poker. If you enjoy this game, you’ll have the best chance of winning at one of these sites.

Below you will find our database list of the best casino sites that offer the Double Double Bonus Poker game with the 400/50/9/6/ pay out table and the 98.98% win rate. And with all our lists, these casinos are all available to US players and offer a bonus compatible towards playing video poker, including Double Double Bonus Poker.

Top Casino Sites with Best Double Double Bonus Poker Odds

Best Double Double Bonus Poker Promotion!

Get a $100 free chip from the Palace of Chance Casino, no deposit necessary! Available to new customers only. Register a new account and then clam the coupon code AUTUMN100 for your $100 no deposit bonus!

Play your $100 free chip on Double Double Bonus Poker!

Optimal Double Double Bonus Poker Pay Table & Odds

HandPayoutProbabilityVariancePayout Odds
Royal Flush8000.00002515.650.019608
Straight Flush500.0001100.260.005481
Four Aces with any 2,3,44000.0000629.810.024636
Four 2's, 3's, 4's with any A,2,3,41600.0001433.620.022911
Four Aces1600.0001744.390.027773
Four 2's, 3's, 4's800.0003842.400.030752
Four 5's through K's500.0016303.920.081509
Full House90.0108600.700.097740
Flush60.0113590.290.068151
Straight40.0127660.120.051065
Three of a Kind30.0752650.300.225795
Two Pair10.1230640.000.123064
Jacks or Better10.2113220.000.211322
Nothing00.5528370.540.000000
Totals1.00000041.980.989808

 

If you find a better version of Double Double Bonus Poker online, please let us know below!

User Reviews

Leave us some feedback below!

 

Submit your review
1
2
3
4
5
Submit
     
Cancel

Create your own review

Double Double Bonus Poker for Real Money
Average rating:  
 0 reviews